73, JOHNSON AVENUE, BRACKLEY, SOUTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN13 6JE

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2012
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.1%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+8.1%
Sold on 27 January 2012
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£111,000-5.9%
Sold on 30 October 2009
Terraced
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,000+10.8%
Sold on 24 February 2006
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£106,500+115.2%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,500+22.2%
Sold on 20 August 1999
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 2 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1