Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, MUNDELLS, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN7 6BP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£212,000
Last Sold Price
4 January 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+211.8%
Price Change
+£144,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£212,000
+211.8%
Sold on 4 January 2008
Terraced
+£144,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 17 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN7 6BP
← Back to All Properties