Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, FAIRFORD ROAD, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG31 6PY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£390,500
Last Sold Price
21 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.6%
Price Change
+£175,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£390,500
+81.6%
Sold on 21 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£175,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+95.5%
Sold on 12 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 16 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 6PY
← Back to All Properties