Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, QUEENS AVENUE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 2NT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£286,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£286,000
+47.4%
Sold on 2 December 2003
Detached
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,000
Sold on 7 February 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 2NT
← Back to All Properties