Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 30, BLACKWOOD COURT, 236, WOOLTON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L16 8NE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£119,500
Last Sold Price
1 November 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.0%
Price Change
-£10,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£119,500
-8.0%
Sold on 1 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
-30.5%
Sold on 17 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£57,067 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,017
Sold on 1 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L16 8NE
← Back to All Properties