Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
UNIT 1, HAYDOCK GREEN, PENNY LANE, ST HELENS, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
WA11 9DT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£4,040,140
Last Sold Price
19 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.6%
Price Change
+£140,140 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£4,040,140
+3.6%
Sold on 19 March 2024
Other
+£140,140 from previous sale
Sale #3
£3,900,000
+0.0%
Sold on 19 April 2018
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£3,900,000
Sold on 19 April 2018
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA11 9DT
← Back to All Properties