Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, WESTON VIEW, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S10 5BZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£27,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+16.2%
Sold on 24 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£167,750
-0.7%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,000
+13.6%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£148,750
Sold on 8 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S10 5BZ
← Back to All Properties