Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, ANITA AVENUE, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
DY4 7XH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
20 November 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.3%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+19.3%
Sold on 20 November 2020
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,000
+29.8%
Sold on 30 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+80.6%
Sold on 18 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 30 June 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY4 7XH
← Back to All Properties