Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, HEATHER BROW, PRENTON, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH43 8TB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
28 May 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.6%
Price Change
+£47,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£177,500
+36.6%
Sold on 28 May 2010
Semi-Detached
+£47,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+44.5%
Sold on 15 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 14 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH43 8TB
← Back to All Properties