40, PARK PLACE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE

HX1 3XS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£19,000
Last Sold Price
8 February 2002
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.3%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£19,000-7.3%
Sold on 8 February 2002
Terraced
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,500
Sold on 16 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1