17, LINDEN COURT, UCKFIELD, WEALDEN, EAST SUSSEX

TN22 1EU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+135.3%
Price Change
+£126,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£220,000+135.3%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£126,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500+33.6%
Sold on 12 October 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1