3, SUMMERBANK, ROCKDALE ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT

TN13 1BU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£390,000
Last Sold Price
8 July 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.0%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£390,000+4.0%
Sold on 8 July 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000+13.7%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£329,950
Sold on 22 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1