Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 18, BERRYFIELD COURT, 10, BURSLEDON ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 0BN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.0%
Price Change
-£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
-6.0%
Sold on 15 April 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000
-19.9%
Sold on 27 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,950
+2.6%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,728 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,222
Sold on 31 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 0BN
← Back to All Properties