51, FREDERICKS ROAD, BECCLES, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

NR34 9UG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,500
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.1%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£182,500+14.1%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£160,000+11.1%
Sold on 30 June 2025
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,000+146.2%
Sold on 2 August 2012
Terraced
+£85,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 9 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1