Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
48, NUTMEG CLOSE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 7BQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£14,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£360,000
-4.0%
Sold on 20 October 2023
Semi-Detached
-£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£374,995
Sold on 4 April 2022
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 7BQ
← Back to All Properties