12, TOWNSEND COURT, HIGH STREET SOUTH, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN10 0FR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£174,950
Last Sold Price
3 July 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-12.5%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£174,950-12.5%
Sold on 3 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£199,950
Sold on 26 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1