Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, THE CRESCENT, FARNHAM, WAVERLEY, SURREY
GU9 0LG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.0%
Price Change
+£177,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+76.0%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Detached
+£177,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£233,000
+37.1%
Sold on 7 April 2003
Detached
+£63,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£169,950
+54.5%
Sold on 15 November 1999
Detached
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 15 January 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU9 0LG
← Back to All Properties