14, FERNLEIGH DRIVE, WORKINGTON, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA14 1NZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
17 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.6%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£190,000+20.6%
Sold on 17 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,500+85.3%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Semi-Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 5 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1