Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, WHITEHEART CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 9GA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£333,500
Last Sold Price
24 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.6%
Price Change
+£134,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£333,500
+67.6%
Sold on 24 February 2021
Detached
+£134,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,000
+44.2%
Sold on 18 April 2012
Detached
+£61,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,995
Sold on 7 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 9GA
← Back to All Properties