Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, LITTLEBURY COURT, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS13 1RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,995
Last Sold Price
3 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.8%
Price Change
+£68,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£159,995
+75.8%
Sold on 3 July 2015
Terraced
+£68,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+149.3%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Terraced
+£54,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,500
Sold on 8 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS13 1RG
← Back to All Properties