75A, HIGH STREET, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF12 0PS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+125.6%
Price Change
+£180,925 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£325,000+125.6%
Sold on 17 September 2015
Detached
+£180,925 from previous sale
Sale #3
£144,075+23.1%
Sold on 19 November 2004
Detached
+£27,075 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 30 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1