41, ASPENDALE CLOSE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE

PR4 5LJ

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,000
Last Sold Price
7 March 2019
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£137,000+0.0%
Sold on 7 March 2019
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #7
£137,000-3.5%
Sold on 7 March 2019
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£142,000+18.3%
Sold on 10 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£120,000-11.1%
Sold on 2 July 2010
Semi-Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000+114.3%
Sold on 29 January 2008
Semi-Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,000+26.0%
Sold on 3 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 27 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1