Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, THE LINKS, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 3QP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.5%
Price Change
+£107,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£290,000
+58.5%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Detached
+£107,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
+40.8%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Detached
+£53,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,995
Sold on 20 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 3QP
← Back to All Properties