Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
263, CORRINGHAM ROAD, STANFORD-LE-HOPE, THURROCK, THURROCK
SS17 7HQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£247,500
Last Sold Price
22 February 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.8%
Price Change
+£107,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£247,500
+76.8%
Sold on 22 February 2018
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+10.2%
Sold on 28 July 2005
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 15 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS17 7HQ
← Back to All Properties