Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, HEATHPARK DRIVE, WINDLESHAM, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU20 6JA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£750,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+265.9%
Price Change
+£545,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£750,000
+265.9%
Sold on 14 January 2016
Detached
+£545,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 22 April 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU20 6JA
← Back to All Properties