24, THE ANCHORAGE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L3 4DR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£103,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.2%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£103,000+31.2%
Sold on 17 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500+53.9%
Sold on 20 June 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 21 April 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1