Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, WOODMILL LANE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO18 2PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£208,500
Last Sold Price
12 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.7%
Price Change
+£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£208,500
+0.7%
Sold on 12 September 2019
Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,000
+64.3%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,000
Sold on 11 November 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO18 2PF
← Back to All Properties