Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, MAPLE WALK, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF12 8PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.7%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+65.7%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+16.7%
Sold on 28 September 2018
Semi-Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 30 January 2015
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF12 8PE
← Back to All Properties