17, VETCH FIELD, HOOK, HART, HAMPSHIRE

RG27 9SL

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£380,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.0%
Price Change
+£130,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£380,000+52.0%
Sold on 29 July 2024
Terraced
+£130,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£249,950+57.2%
Sold on 28 May 2014
Terraced
+£90,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£159,000+13.6%
Sold on 7 April 2003
Terraced
+£19,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£139,950+100.1%
Sold on 30 July 2002
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+9.3%
Sold on 1 April 1997
Terraced
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 15 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1