Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, ATHENS STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK1 4EG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.5%
Price Change
+£37,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£105,000
+54.5%
Sold on 27 November 2015
Terraced
+£37,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£67,950
+23.5%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
+£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK1 4EG
← Back to All Properties