Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HEATHER BANK, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH63 5NZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£202,500
Last Sold Price
25 September 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.1%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£202,500
+3.1%
Sold on 25 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,500
+83.6%
Sold on 8 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 20 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH63 5NZ
← Back to All Properties