68, HIMLEY GREEN, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE, CENTRAL BEDFORDSHIRE

LU7 2PZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£328,536
Last Sold Price
6 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+100.6%
Price Change
+£164,786 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£328,536+100.6%
Sold on 6 January 2025
Semi-Detached
+£164,786 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,750+44.0%
Sold on 2 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,750
Sold on 18 February 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1