Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HOWE DRIVE, CATERHAM, TANDRIDGE, SURREY
CR3 5AX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
4 August 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+39.0%
Sold on 4 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,000
+33.6%
Sold on 9 November 2007
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+60.9%
Sold on 6 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,000
Sold on 17 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CR3 5AX
← Back to All Properties