Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, THE RIDDINGS, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B76 1RW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.8%
Price Change
+£38,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£114,000
+50.8%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,400 from previous sale
Sale #4
£75,600
+42.6%
Sold on 26 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000
+0.0%
Sold on 26 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 26 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B76 1RW
← Back to All Properties