Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
292, THE EMBANKMENT, BRIERLEY HILL, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY5 1SZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
18 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.1%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£102,000
+9.1%
Sold on 18 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
-30.2%
Sold on 28 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£134,000
Sold on 8 July 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY5 1SZ
← Back to All Properties