55, OXFORD STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS

LA14 5QJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£176,500
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.8%
Price Change
+£98,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£176,500+124.8%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Terraced
+£98,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,500+86.9%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 9 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1