69, WOODVILLE ROAD, SWADLINCOTE, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE12 6LU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
23 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.8%
Price Change
+£167,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£320,000+109.8%
Sold on 23 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£167,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£152,500-56.4%
Sold on 31 January 2022
Semi-Detached
-£197,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£350,000
Sold on 7 May 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1