37A, STANLEY STREET, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON

LU1 5AL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.1%
Price Change
+£49,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£108,000+83.1%
Sold on 20 March 2008
Terraced
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,000+131.4%
Sold on 24 July 2001
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,500-22.7%
Sold on 19 July 1999
Terraced
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 6 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1