Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, LUNE SQUARE, DAMSIDE STREET, LANCASTER, LANCASTER, LANCASHIRE
LA1 1AH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.8%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£148,000
-4.8%
Sold on 21 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,500
Sold on 20 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA1 1AH
← Back to All Properties