Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, PRIMROSE HILL, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP15 6NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£512,500
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.9%
Price Change
+£212,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£512,500
+70.9%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£212,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£299,950
+50.0%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£99,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£200,000
Sold on 4 September 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP15 6NS
← Back to All Properties