Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, GLADWYNS, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX
SS15 5JA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£176,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£24,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£176,000
+16.2%
Sold on 29 August 2014
Terraced
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£151,500
Sold on 26 November 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS15 5JA
← Back to All Properties