Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, WINCHESTER ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M6 8PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,200
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£35,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£220,200
+19.0%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Terraced
+£35,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+66.7%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£111,000
Sold on 20 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M6 8PQ
← Back to All Properties