Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, DALL STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 3LB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.2%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£60,000
+62.2%
Sold on 14 December 2022
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£37,000
+80.5%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£20,500
+173.3%
Sold on 2 October 2003
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£7,500
Sold on 9 July 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 3LB
← Back to All Properties