Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
134, CHEADLE OLD ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 9RH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£232,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+87.1%
Price Change
+£108,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£232,000
+87.1%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+2.5%
Sold on 30 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+63.5%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 28 June 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 9RH
← Back to All Properties