Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, FURNACE STREET, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 4NU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£62,950
Last Sold Price
3 June 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.7%
Price Change
+£30,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£62,950
+93.7%
Sold on 3 June 2004
Terraced
+£30,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500
+85.7%
Sold on 2 August 1996
Terraced
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 5 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 4NU
← Back to All Properties