Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, ELY CLOSE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 2TJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2010
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.9%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£157,000
-1.9%
Sold on 29 July 2010
Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£160,000
+0.9%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,500
+41.5%
Sold on 20 August 2004
Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+46.9%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Detached
+£35,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,250
Sold on 25 February 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN4 2TJ
← Back to All Properties