Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
71, LINCOLN STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR2 3JY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
9 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,500
+19.0%
Sold on 9 May 2008
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+34.3%
Sold on 6 June 2003
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR2 3JY
← Back to All Properties