16, ST JAMES ROAD, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME3 0BU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£178,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+119.2%
Price Change
+£96,800 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£178,000+119.2%
Sold on 6 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£96,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,200+17.7%
Sold on 27 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£12,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 23 March 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1