9, CAPPONFIELD CLOSE, BILSTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV14 9XL

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£182,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2004
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£182,000+0.0%
Sold on 17 November 2004
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #6
£182,000+104.5%
Sold on 17 November 2004
Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£89,000+0.0%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000+16.3%
Sold on 24 August 2001
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500+34.2%
Sold on 5 May 2000
Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 19 May 1995
Detached
Sale #1