Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, LEADALE ROAD, LEYLAND, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR25 1QQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+10.6%
Sold on 31 October 2019
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£104,000
-15.8%
Sold on 9 September 2011
Terraced
-£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,500
+209.1%
Sold on 22 September 2006
Terraced
+£83,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 26 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR25 1QQ
← Back to All Properties